U13 - Kreisgruppe 1 2009/2010 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 19.09.2009, 1 | SV 73 Nürnberg Süd IIISV 73 Süd III | : | DJK Eibach II | 2 : 1 | |
2 | Sa, 26.09.2009, 2 | DJK Eibach II | : | DJK LangwasserLangwasser | 2 : 4 | |
3 | Sa, 03.10.2009, 3 | DJK Eibach II | : | SpVgg Mögeldorf IIMögeldorf II | 1 : 3 | |
4 | Sa, 10.10.2009, 4 | SV Wacker | : | DJK Eibach II | 2 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 07.11.2009, 8 | VfL Nürnberg | : | DJK Eibach II | 4 : 2 | |
9 | Sa, 14.11.2009, 9 | DJK Eibach II | : | SV Laufamholz IILaufamholz II | 4 : 0 | |
10 | Sa, 21.11.2009, 10 | TSV FalkenheimFalkenheim | : | DJK Eibach II | 1 : 2 | |
11 | Sa, 28.11.2009, 11 | DJK Eibach II | : | Tuspo Nürnberg IITuspo II | 5 : 1 | |
13 | Sa, 20.03.2010, 13 | DJK LangwasserLangwasser | : | DJK Eibach II | 4 : 1 | |
14 | Sa, 27.03.2010, 14 | SpVgg Mögeldorf IIMögeldorf II | : | DJK Eibach II | 8 : 0 | |
15 | Sa, 10.04.2010, 15 | DJK Eibach II | : | SV Wacker | 0 : 0 | |
16 | Sa, 17.04.2010, 16 | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | DJK Eibach II | 0 : 3 | |
12 | Mi, 12.05.2010, 12 | DJK Eibach II | : | SV 73 Nürnberg Süd IIISV 73 Süd III | 4 : 7 | |
19 | Sa, 15.05.2010, 19 | DJK Eibach II | : | VfL Nürnberg | 0 : 4 | |
5 | Do, 10.06.2010, 5 | DJK Eibach II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 7 : 0 | |
20 | Sa, 12.06.2010, 20 | SV Laufamholz IILaufamholz II | : | DJK Eibach II | 1 : 4 | |
21 | Sa, 19.06.2010, 21 | DJK Eibach II | : | TSV FalkenheimFalkenheim | 1 : 4 | |
22 | Sa, 26.06.2010, 22 | Tuspo Nürnberg IITuspo II | : | DJK Eibach II | 0 : 4 |
Tabelle
1. | VfL Nürnberg | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 133 | : | 15 | +118 | 49 | ||||
2. | DJK Langwasser | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 138 | : | 25 | +113 | 46 | ||||
3. | SpVgg Mögeldorf II | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 107 | : | 18 | +89 | 39 | ||||
4. | SV 73 Nürnberg Süd III | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 52 | : | 32 | +20 | 38 | ||||
5. | TSV Falkenheim | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 34 | : | 71 | -37 | 25 | ||||
6. | SV Wacker | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 33 | : | 45 | -12 | 24 | ||||
7. | DJK Eibach II | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 42 | : | 45 | -3 | 22 | ||||
8. | DJK Sparta Noris | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 14 | : | 124 | -110 | 9 | ||||
9. | Tuspo Nürnberg II | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 27 | : | 90 | -63 | 8 | ||||
10. | SV Laufamholz II | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | : | 123 | -115 | 4 | ||||
11. | TV Glaishammer * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: TV Glaishammer
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel gewonnen
1 Spiel nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 7 : 0 gegen DJK Sparta Noris
(A) 4 : 0 gegen Tuspo Nürnberg II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 4 gegen VfL Nürnberg
(A) 0 : 8 gegen SpVgg Mögeldorf II