1.Mannschaft : Kreisklasse 5 (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ESV Rangierbahnhof | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | +6 | 3 | ||||||
2. | SV Wacker (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | +4 | 3 | ||||||
3. | TSV Johannis 83 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | ||||||
4. | TSV Altenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
5. | KSD Croatia Nbg. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
6. | SC Worzeldorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
7. | SGEintracht/Falkenh. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
8. | DJK Concordia Fürth (N) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 | ||||||
9. | DJK Oberasbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||||||
10. | ESV Flügelrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||||||
11. | TSV 1861 Zirndorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||||||
12. | DJK Eibach II (N) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 | ||||||
13. | SpVgg Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 0 | ||||||
14. | DJK Sparta Noris (N) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 0 |
14. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 17.11.2019 14:30 | SGEintracht/Falkenh.Eintr/F-heim | : | ESV FlügelradFlügelrad | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 14:30 | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | ESV RangierbahnhofRangierbhf. | 1 : 7 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 14:30 | KSD Croatia Nbg.Croatia | : | DJK Concordia FürthDJK Fürth | 4 : 3 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 14:30 | TSV AltenbergAltenberg | : | TSV 1861 ZirndorfTSV Zirndorf | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 14:30 | SV Wacker | : | SpVgg NürnbergSpVgg Nbg. | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 14:30 | SC WorzeldorfWorzeldorf | : | DJK OberasbachOberasbach | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 15:00 | TSV Johannis 83Johannis 83 | : | DJK Eibach II | 3 : 0 | |||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | TSV 1861 ZirndorfTSV Zirndorf | : | SV Wacker | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | DJK Concordia FürthDJK Fürth | : | TSV AltenbergAltenberg | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | TSV Johannis 83Johannis 83 | : | KSD Croatia Nbg.Croatia | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | ESV RangierbahnhofRangierbhf. | : | DJK Eibach II | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | DJK OberasbachOberasbach | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | ESV FlügelradFlügelrad | : | SC WorzeldorfWorzeldorf | ||||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | SpVgg NürnbergSpVgg Nbg. | : | SGEintracht/Falkenh.Eintr/F-heim |