Archiv
2020/2021
B-Junioren | U17 - Kreisliga |
C-Junioren | U15 - Kreisgruppe |
C2-Junioren | U14 - Kreisgruppe |
D-Junioren | U13-Kreisgruppe |
E-Junioren | U11/1 - Gruppe |
E2-Junioren | U11/2 - Gruppe |
F-Junioren | U09 - Gruppe |
G-Junioren | G - Turnierserie |
G2-Junioren | Freundschaftsspiele |
G3-Junioren | Freunschaftsspiele |
2019/2020
B-Junioren | U17 - Kreisliga |
C-Junioren | U15 - Kreisgruppe, Baupokal |
D-Junioren | U13-Kreisgruppe |
E-Junioren | U11/1 - Gruppe, NÖLP-Gold-Cup |
E2-Junioren | U11/2 - Gruppe |
F-Junioren | U09 - Gruppe |
F2-Junioren | U08 - Gruppe |
G-Junioren | G - Turnierserie |
2018/2019
A-Junioren | U19 - Kreisgruppe 3, Vorbereitung |
B-Junioren | U17 - Kreisgruppe 3, Pokal, Vorbereitung |
C-Junioren | U15 - Kreisgruppe 7, Pokal |
D-Junioren | U13-Kreisgruppe, FS/Testspiele, Kreispokal |
E-Junioren | E1-Rückrunde, U11/1 - Gruppe |
E2-Junioren | E2-Rückrunde, U11/2 - Gruppe, FS-/Testspiele |
F-Junioren | F1-Gr05 Frühjahr, U09 - Kreisgruppe 05 |
F2-Junioren | U08 - Kreisgruppe 03, U08 - Kreisgruppe 09 |
G-Junioren | G - Turnierserie |
G2-Junioren | Freundschaftsspiele |
E3-Junioren | E3-Rückrunde, U11/3 - Gruppe |
F3-Junioren | U09-2 - Kreisgruppe 02 |
2017/2018
A-Junioren | A1 - Kreisgruppe 3, Tests |
C-Junioren | C1 - Kreisgruppe 7, Kreispokal, Tests |
D-Junioren | D1 - Kreisgruppe 2, Kreispokal |
D2-Junioren | D2 - Kreisgruppe 4 |
E-Junioren | E1 - Kreisgruppe 3, E1 Gr. 2 RR, Kreispokal-U11 |
E2-Junioren | E2 - Kreisgruppe 3, E2 Gr. 2 RR |
F-Junioren | F1 -Kreisgruppe 3, F1 -Kreisgruppe 5 |
F2-Junioren | F2 - Kreisgruppe 3, F2 -Kreisgruppe 9 |
G-Junioren | G - Turnierserie |
2016/2017
A-Junioren | U19 - Kreisgruppe, Vorbereitungs- und Testspiele |
B-Junioren | U17 - Kreisgruppe 06, LOMA-Cup, Vorbereitungs- und Testspiele |
B2-Junioren | U17 - Kreisgruppe 01 |
C-Junioren | U15 - Kreisgruppe05 |
D-Junioren | U13-Kreisgruppe, U13-Pokal |
E-Junioren | E1 - Kreisgruppe 03, Kreisgruppe Rückrunde, Kreispokal |
E2-Junioren | E2 - Kreisgruppe 03, Kreisgruppe Rückrunde |
F-Junioren | Kreisgruppe, Kreisgruppe RR |
F2-Junioren | Kreisgruppe, Kreisgruppe Rückrunde, FS-Sp |
G-Junioren | Turnierserie |
E3-Junioren | E3 - Kreisgruppe |
2015/2016
A-Junioren | U19 - Kreisgruppe 4 |
B-Junioren | U17 - Kreisgruppe 4, Loma-Cup |
C-Junioren | U15 - Kreisgruppe 8, Bau-Pokal, Freundschaftsspiele |
D-Junioren | U13 - Kreisgruppe 1, Kreispokal |
D2-Junioren | U13 - Kreisgruppe 4 |
E-Junioren | E1 - Kreisgruppe 03, E1-Gruppe 06 RR, NÖLP-Gold-Cup |
E2-Junioren | E2 - Kreisgruppe 03, E2-Gruppe 03 RR |
F-Junioren | F1-Gruppe 05 RR, Kreisgruppe 06 |
F2-Junioren | F2-Gruppe 02 RR, Kreisgruppe 04 |
G-Junioren | Turnierserie |
E3-Junioren | E3 - Kreisgruppe 01 |
2014/2015
B-Junioren | U17 - Kreisgruppe , LOMA Super-Cup 2014 |
C-Junioren | U15 - Kreisgruppe 6, Verbandspokal 2014 |
D-Junioren | U13 - Kreisgruppe , Kreispokal 2014 |
D2-Junioren | U13 - Kreisgruppe 4 |
E-Junioren | Meisterrunde, U11/1 - Gruppe, NÖLP-Gold-Cup 2014 |
E2-Junioren | Platzierungsrunde, U11/2 - Gruppe |
F-Junioren | Meisterrunde, U9/1 - Gruppe |
F2-Junioren | Platzierungsrunde, U9/2 - Gruppe |
E3-Junioren | E3-Gruppe, Relegation (Aufstieg) |
2013/2014
A-Junioren | U19 - Kreisgruppe |
B-Junioren | U17 - Kreisgruppe , B-Jun-Pokal |
C-Junioren | U15 - Kreisgruppe 6, C-Jun-Pokal |
C2-Junioren | U15-2 - Kreisgruppe7 |
D-Junioren | U13 - Kreisgruppe 1, D-Jun-Pokal |
D2-Junioren | U13 - Kreisgruppe |
E-Junioren | Platzierungsrunde, U11/1 - Gruppe, E-Jun-Pokal |
E2-Junioren | Meisterrunde, U11/2 - Gruppe |
F-Junioren | Meisterrunde, U9/1 - Gruppe , F-Jun-Pokal |
F2-Junioren | Platzierungsrunde, U9/2 - Gruppe |
G-Junioren | Turnierserie |
E3-Junioren | U11/3 Gruppe, Relegation (Aufstieg) |
2012/2013
A-Junioren | U19 - Kreisgruppe, A-Jun-Pokal |
B-Junioren | U17 - Kreisklasse, B-Jun-Pokal |
C-Junioren | U15 - Kreisgruppe, C-Jun-Pokal |
D-Junioren | U13 - Kreisgruppe 1, D-Jun-Pokal |
D2-Junioren | U13 - Kreisgruppe |
E-Junioren | Meisterrunde, U11/1 - Gruppe, E-Jun-Pokal |
E2-Junioren | Platzierungsrunde, U11/2 - Gruppe |
F-Junioren | Meisterrunde, U9/1 - Gruppe , F-Jun-Pokal |
F2-Junioren | Platzierungsrunde, U9/2 - Gruppe |
G-Junioren | Turnierserie |
E3-Junioren | U11/3 Gruppe, Relegation (Aufstieg) |
2011/2012
A-Junioren | U19 - Kreisgruppe |
B-Junioren | U17 - Kreisgruppe |
C-Junioren | U15 - Kreisgruppe |
D-Junioren | U13 - Kreisgruppe , Kreispokal2011 |
E-Junioren | Meisterrunde, U11/1 - Gruppe |
E2-Junioren | Platzierungsrunde, U11/2 - Gruppe |
F-Junioren | Meisterrunde, U9/1 - Gruppe |
F2-Junioren | Platzierungsrunde, U9/2 - Gruppe |
G-Junioren | Turnierserie |
2010/2011
B-Junioren | U17 - Kreisgruppe 2 |
C-Junioren | U15 - Kreisklasse 4 |
D-Junioren | D-Junioren 9:9 |
E-Junioren | Platzierungsrunde, U11/1 Herbstrunde 2010, E1-Kreispokal |
E2-Junioren | Meisterrunde, U11/2 Herbstrunde 2010 |
F-Junioren | Meisterrunde, U9 Gruppe, F1_Kreispokal |
F2-Junioren | Platzierungsrunde, U09/2 Herbstrunde 2010 |
G-Junioren | Turnierserie, Relegation (Aufstieg) |
2009/2010
B-Junioren | U17 - Kreisgruppe 2 |
C-Junioren | U15 - Kreisklasse 4 |
D-Junioren | U13 - Kreisgruppe 1 |
E-Junioren | U11/1 - Gruppe 3 |
E2-Junioren | U11/2 - Gruppe 3 |
F-Junioren | F1 - U9 Gruppe |
G-Junioren | Freundschaftsspiele |