|
Sa, 21.07.2018 16:00 , Vorbereitung
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
3 : 1
SC Happurg
|
|
|
So, 29.07.2018 11:00 , Vorbereitung
SpVgg Nürnberg IISpVgg Nbg. II
3 : 1
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 05.08.2018 13:00 , Vorbereitung
SV Raitersaich IIRaitersaich II
2 : 2
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 12.08.2018 13:00 , Vorbereitung
SV Losaurach II
1 : 4
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
() |
|
So, 19.08.2018 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 1.ST
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
2 : 0
(U)
1. FC Trafowerk IITrafowerk II
|
|
|
So, 26.08.2018 11:00 , Vorbereitung Tillypark 1-3
SG 83 Nbg-Fth BEO IISG BEO II
2 : 2
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 02.09.2018 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 3.ST
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
6 : 1
Türk. FK Gostenhof IIGostenhof II
|
() |
|
So, 09.09.2018 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 4.ST
TSV Altenberg IIAltenberg II
2 : 2
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 16.09.2018 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 5.ST
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
5 : 4
Tuspo Nürnberg IITuspo II
|
() |
|
So, 23.09.2018 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 6.ST
KSD Croatia Nbg. IICroatia II
0 : 6
(a.W.)
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 30.09.2018 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 7.ST
ESV Flügelrad IIFlügelrad II
1 : 2
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 07.10.2018 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 8.ST
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
7 : 0
ATV 1873 Frankonia IIIFrankonia III
|
() |
|
So, 14.10.2018 15:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 9.ST
VFR MoorenbrunnMoorenbrunn
1 : 5
(a.W.)
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 21.10.2018 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 10.ST
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
0 : 2
SpVgg Nürnberg IISpVgg Nbg. II
|
() |
|
So, 28.10.2018 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 11.ST
TSV Südwest Nürnberg IISüdwest II
3 : 1
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 04.11.2018 12:30 , B - Klasse 7 - 12.ST
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
2 : 0
(U)
Türkspor Nürnberg IIITürkspor III
|
|
|
So, 18.11.2018 12:30 , B - Klasse 7 - 14.ST
1. FC Trafowerk IITrafowerk II
1 : 3
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 17.02.2019 12:30 , Vorbereitung
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
1 : 0
SpVgg Sittenbachtal IISittenbacht. II
|
|
|
So, 24.02.2019 12:30 , Vorbereitung
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
2 : 4
SG 83 Nbg-Fth BEO IISG BEO II
|
|
|
So, 03.03.2019 12:30 , Vorbereitung
SV Laufamholz IILaufamholz II
5 : 5
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 24.03.2019 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 16.ST
Türk. FK Gostenhof IIGostenhof II
3 : 5
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 31.03.2019 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 17.ST
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
2 : 3
TSV Altenberg IIAltenberg II
|
|
|
So, 07.04.2019 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 18.ST
Tuspo Nürnberg IITuspo II
0 : 3
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
Do, 18.04.2019 17:30 , B - Klasse 7 - 13.ST
Post SV / Schweinau IIPost SV II
1 : 2
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 28.04.2019 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 20.ST
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
1 : 1
ESV Flügelrad IIFlügelrad II
|
|
|
So, 05.05.2019 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 21.ST
ATV 1873 Frankonia IIIFrankonia III
3 : 7
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 19.05.2019 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 23.ST
SpVgg Nürnberg IISpVgg Nbg. II
6 : 1
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
So, 26.05.2019 13:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 24.ST
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
7 : 0
TSV Südwest Nürnberg IISüdwest II
|
|
|
So, 02.06.2019 11:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 25.ST
Türkspor Nürnberg IIITürkspor III
1 : 7
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
|
|
|
Sa, 08.06.2019 14:00 , B - Klasse 7 - 26.ST
DJK Sparta Noris IISparta-Noris II
10 : 1
Post SV / Schweinau IIPost SV II
|
|