Nika-Sport Oberliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
1 | So, 12.09.2010, 1 | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | : | TSV Frauenaurach IIIFrauenaurach III | 2 : 1 a.W. | |
2 | So, 19.09.2010, 2 | BurgfarrnbachWacker | : | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Di, 28.09.2010, 3 | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | : | Reutles | 0 : 0 | |
4 | So, 03.10.2010, 4 | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | : | MTV Fürth Grün/WeißMTV Fürth | 2 : 3 | |
5 | So, 10.10.2010, 5 | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | : | ASV Fürth AH | 0 : 2 | |
7 | So, 24.10.2010, 7 | VfL Nürnberg 4VfL | : | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | 4 : 0 | |
8 | So, 31.10.2010, 8 | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | : | Spahn u. FriendsSpahn | 0 : 2 | |
9 | So, 07.11.2010, 9 | TSV Burgfarrnbach IIIBurgfarrnbac III | : | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | 0 : 0 | |
11 | So, 21.11.2010, 11 | ASV Zirndorf 2aASV 2a | : | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | 3 : 2 | |
6 | So, 13.02.2011, 6 | SC Viktoria 3 RealViktoria | : | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | 6 : 3 | |
15 | So, 13.03.2011, 15 | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | : | BurgfarrnbachWacker | 3 : 2 | |
16 | So, 20.03.2011, 16 | Reutles | : | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | 2 : 4 | |
17 | So, 27.03.2011, 17 | MTV Fürth Grün/WeißMTV Fürth | : | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | 1 : 6 | |
18 | So, 03.04.2011, 18 | ASV Fürth AH | : | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | 0 : 0 | |
19 | So, 10.04.2011, 19 | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | : | SC Viktoria 3 RealViktoria | 6 : 3 | |
20 | So, 17.04.2011, 20 | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | : | VfL Nürnberg 4VfL | 1 : 2 | |
21 | So, 01.05.2011, 21 | Spahn u. FriendsSpahn | : | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | 1 : 3 | |
22 | So, 08.05.2011, 22 | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | : | TSV Burgfarrnbach IIIBurgfarrnbac III | 3 : 4 | |
24 | So, 22.05.2011, 24 | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | : | ASV Zirndorf 2aASV 2a | 6 : 0 | |
25 | So, 29.05.2011, 25 | DJK Sparta Noris IIIDJK Noris III | : | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | ||
26 | So, 05.06.2011, 26 | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | : | Italia | ||
13 | Mo, 13.06.2011, 13 | Italia | : | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | ||
12 | So, 19.06.2011, 12 | ATSV Erlangen 2bErlangen | : | DJK Sparta Noris IIIDJK Noris III |
Tabelle
1. | VfL Nürnberg 4 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 87 | : | 30 | +57 | 48 | ||||
2. | ASV Fürth AH | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 71 | : | 34 | +37 | 48 | ||||
3. | TSV Burgfarrnbach III | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 59 | : | 46 | +13 | 33 | ||||
4. | Burgfarrnbach | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 54 | : | 50 | +4 | 31 | ||||
5. | Reutles | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 44 | : | 34 | +10 | 26 | ||||
6. | ASV Zirndorf 2a | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 50 | : | 42 | +8 | 25 | ||||
7. | SC Viktoria 3 Real | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 49 | : | 51 | -2 | 24 | ||||
8. | ATSV Erlangen 2b | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 41 | : | 38 | +3 | 21 | ||||
9. | Spahn u. Friends | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 36 | : | 67 | -31 | 17 | ||||
10. | DJK Sparta Noris III (A) | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 37 | : | 68 | -31 | 14 | ||||
11. | MTV Fürth Grün/Weiß | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 29 | : | 71 | -42 | 12 | ||||
12. | Italia | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 28 | : | 54 | -26 | 10 | ||||
13. | TSV Frauenaurach III * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: TSV Frauenaurach III
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel gewonnen
1 Spiel nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 6 : 0 gegen ASV Zirndorf 2a
(A) 6 : 1 gegen MTV Fürth Grün/Weiß
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 2 gegen Spahn u. Friends
(H) 0 : 2 gegen ASV Fürth AH
(A) 0 : 4 gegen VfL Nürnberg 4